Racing Results | Horse | Greyhound | Harness | Bet Australia - 15 January 2013 | betAustralia charm madra pandora

vijheepk. pandora internetradio - luister naar gratis muziek die je van houdtRacing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

  • View Horse Racing Results (R)
  • View Greyhound Racing Results (G)
  • View Harness Racing Results (H)

Racing Results

Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Tania Maree Sun Dec 15 2013 21:25 1st = 6 Tania Maree
2nd = 5 Hotlikeasunrise
3rd = 1 I Bowl Alone
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Louie Neveelk Sun Dec 15 2013 21:20 1st = 4 Louie Neveelk
2nd = 1 Houso
3rd = 8 White Spyro
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Clamorous Sun Dec 15 2013 21:05 1st = 6 Clamorous
2nd = 4 Spitfire Rose
3rd = 3 Rampling
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Hold On Special Sun Dec 15 2013 20:58 1st = 8 Hold On Special
2nd = 2 Lektra Lethal
3rd = 1 Musmacro Star
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Smash Osti Sun Dec 15 2013 20:57 1st = 1 Smash Osti
2nd = 5 Tequila Rocket
3rd = 3 Thunder Hawk
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Alota Force Sun Dec 15 2013 20:54 1st = 2 Alota Force
2nd = 5 Coochin Creek
3rd = 10 Holding Shot
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Madra Sun Dec 15 2013 20:50 1st = 2 Madra
2nd = 3 Curt Connors
3rd = 8 Kihael Klose
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Watchmefella Sun Dec 15 2013 20:45 1st = 3 Watchmefella
2nd = 5 Givitaname
3rd = 4 Sky Tower
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Luca Neveelk Sun Dec 15 2013 20:42 1st = 6 Luca Neveelk
2nd = 8 Monte Carlo
3rd = 7 Lektra Brave
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Billys Shadow Sun Dec 15 2013 20:38 1st = 7 Billys Shadow
2nd = 1 Spin Dry
3rd = 2 Line Guage
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Darley Sos Sun Dec 15 2013 20:37 1st = 5 Darley Sos
2nd = 6 Ronny Colins
3rd = 2 Young Norman
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Dyna Elvis Sun Dec 15 2013 20:30 1st = 1 Dyna Elvis
2nd = 4 Junta Bale
3rd = 5 Big Time
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Nifty Neveelk Sun Dec 15 2013 20:27 1st = 3 Nifty Neveelk
2nd = 2 Dee Plane Wayne
3rd = 1 Ol Mate Pickers
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Slick Bromac Sun Dec 15 2013 20:22 1st = 7 Slick Bromac
2nd = 1 Ransom Olds
3rd = 3 Maybe Doc
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Golfing Amy Sun Dec 15 2013 20:19 1st = 2 Golfing Amy
2nd = 6 Fog Light
3rd = 7 Slippin Nova
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Still Watch Sun Dec 15 2013 20:18 1st = 3 Still Watch
2nd = 9 Ostis Explorer
3rd = 1 Darley Sunday
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Haagen Sun Dec 15 2013 20:15 1st = 11 Haagen
2nd = 4 January Boys
3rd = 18 Dolken Star
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Dyna Queachy Sun Dec 15 2013 20:12 1st = 6 Dyna Queachy
2nd = 3 Talking Monza
3rd = 1 Mollify
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Ultimately Orsm Sun Dec 15 2013 20:07 1st = 1 Ultimately Orsm
2nd = 10 Putting For Eagle
3rd = 8 As Real
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 High Speed Chase Sun Dec 15 2013 20:05 1st = 2 High Speed Chase
2nd = 6 Duboz
3rd = 1 Lektra Hearn
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Coco Benz Sun Dec 15 2013 20:02 1st = 3 Coco Benz
2nd = 1 Sassy Sticka
3rd = 8 Blackjack Gent
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Flugelbinder Sun Dec 15 2013 20:00 1st = 8 Flugelbinder
2nd = 2 Stylish Ruler
3rd = 1 Explosive Dolly
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Nitro Blue Sun Dec 15 2013 19:57 1st = 1 Nitro Blue
2nd = 8 Wipethesmile
3rd = 6 Double Dee
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Dyna Quilton Sun Dec 15 2013 19:54 1st = 2 Dyna Quilton
2nd = 3 Katz Shadow
3rd = 4 Shadows Clown
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Usain Burst Sun Dec 15 2013 19:50 1st = 6 Usain Burst
2nd = 7 Super Recall
3rd = 8 Time To Embrace
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Mister Matty Sun Dec 15 2013 19:45 1st = 9 Mister Matty
2nd = 1 Scarlett Grace
3rd = 11 The Puritan
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Hanson Jedd Sun Dec 15 2013 19:42 1st = 4 Hanson Jedd
2nd = 2 Balaclava Bandit
3rd = 5 Midnight Toast
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Moonshine Taylah Sun Dec 15 2013 19:39 1st = 4 Moonshine Taylah
2nd = 1 Uno Oscar
3rd = 6 Gee Norman
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Smurfs El Galo Sun Dec 15 2013 19:38 1st = 2 Smurfs El Galo
2nd = 6 Lektra Concrete
3rd = 7 Rise Of Taj
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Heletex Sun Dec 15 2013 19:35 1st = 6 Heletex
2nd = 9 Mossnip
3rd = 4 Astra Sky
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Feikuai Molly Sun Dec 15 2013 19:32 1st = 5 Feikuai Molly
2nd = 9 Mr Tee
3rd = 1 He Isnt Really
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Ripleys Sun Dec 15 2013 19:31 1st = 6 Ripleys
2nd = 5 Hollywood And Vine
3rd = 7 Blazing Comet
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 High Flying Ruler Sun Dec 15 2013 19:27 1st = 11 High Flying Ruler
2nd = 8 Rykov Leis
3rd = 7 Little Vance Lot
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Hanson Thomas Sun Dec 15 2013 19:24 1st = 9 Hanson Thomas
2nd = 2 Madraski
3rd = 6 Diamond Chisel
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Natural Player Sun Dec 15 2013 19:23 1st = 6 Natural Player
2nd = 3 Mundi Zarr
3rd = 10 Striking Charlm
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Jade The Weapon Sun Dec 15 2013 19:20 1st = 8 Jade The Weapon
2nd = 6 Bit Lonesome
3rd = 1 Shadow Puzzle
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Ostis Victory Sun Dec 15 2013 19:19 1st = 2 Ostis Victory
2nd = 9 Southpaw Boxer
3rd = 4 Extension
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Secret Smile Sun Dec 15 2013 19:15 1st = 5 Secret Smile
2nd = 6 Mister Cooke
3rd = 7 Marty Monkhouser
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Terrorizer Sun Dec 15 2013 19:12 1st = 1 Terrorizer
2nd = 5 Beamus
3rd = 4 Loves It
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mr Genetic Sun Dec 15 2013 19:09 1st = 6 Mr Genetic
2nd = 1 Regalo
3rd = 10 Moes Magic
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 My Micky Blue Eyes Sun Dec 15 2013 19:04 1st = 2 My Micky Blue Eyes
2nd = 5 Riverboat Jasper
3rd = 1 Melpark Maestro
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Elegant Chick Sun Dec 15 2013 19:02 1st = 6 Elegant Chick
2nd = 1 Weekend Gangster
3rd = 4 Cordite Reward
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Park Lane Sun Dec 15 2013 19:00 1st = 2 Park Lane
2nd = 3 Du Printemps
3rd = 8 Painted
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Charlm Spark Sun Dec 15 2013 18:59 1st = 7 Charlm Spark
2nd = 4 Cool Maddie Ross
3rd = 3 Ruthless Luke
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Bursting Flames Sun Dec 15 2013 18:56 1st = 8 Bursting Flames
2nd = 5 Sir Scrappy
3rd = 7 Tilka On Fire
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Threelegsagain Sun Dec 15 2013 18:55 1st = 6 Threelegsagain
2nd = 2 Next In Line
3rd = 5 Lago Como
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Alderaan Sun Dec 15 2013 18:52 1st = 3 Alderaan
2nd = 6 High Light Star
3rd = 5 Ever Alert
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 9 Nolonga Your Choice Sun Dec 15 2013 18:47 1st = 9 Nolonga Your Choice
2nd = 11 High Class Mate
3rd = 7 Five Star Nuisance
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ripper Ninja Sun Dec 15 2013 18:44 1st = 4 Ripper Ninja
2nd = 2 Yorklea Model
3rd = 8 Sky Captain
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Arctic Osti Sun Dec 15 2013 18:43 1st = 10 Arctic Osti
2nd = 3 Playgirl Tammy
3rd = 8 Fizadore
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Magic Hen Sun Dec 15 2013 18:40 1st = 8 Magic Hen
2nd = 2 Matahina Pearl
3rd = 4 Lord Axel
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Mach My Day Sun Dec 15 2013 18:35 1st = 3 Mach My Day
2nd = 1 Luke Peter
3rd = 8 Fuji Fred
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Knockas Return Sun Dec 15 2013 18:34 1st = 7 Knockas Return
2nd = 3 Greysynd Jet
3rd = 6 Charlm Road
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Jonny Black Fox Sun Dec 15 2013 18:32 1st = 6 Jonny Black Fox
2nd = 1 Sir Hugo
3rd = 5 Mizzy So Dizzy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Marilyn Marlow Sun Dec 15 2013 18:29 1st = 9 Marilyn Marlow
2nd = 7 Sticka Size
3rd = 8 Springberry Jet
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Gavins Road Sun Dec 15 2013 18:25 1st = 2 Gavins Road
2nd = 1 Hussars
3rd = 10 Lequest
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Tara Meadow Sun Dec 15 2013 18:24 1st = 6 Tara Meadow
2nd = 1 Mini Marvel
3rd = 4 Forheza
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Celia Shannon Sun Dec 15 2013 18:20 1st = 9 Celia Shannon
2nd = 7 Highland Seas
3rd = 8 Timmy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Mogambo Shaker Sun Dec 15 2013 18:17 1st = 2 Mogambo Shaker
2nd = 8 Same As
3rd = 6 Petite Mary
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Danger Mouse Sun Dec 15 2013 18:15 1st = 3 Danger Mouse
2nd = 1 Frank You Verymuch
3rd = 6 Hand In Glove
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Azza Azza Azza Sun Dec 15 2013 18:13 1st = 8 Azza Azza Azza
2nd = 1 Road Trip Blues
3rd = 3 Roman Neveelk
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Booze Hound Sun Dec 15 2013 18:12 1st = 7 Booze Hound
2nd = 2 Spring Eddie
3rd = 5 Lost Profits
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Devendra Sun Dec 15 2013 18:08 1st = 6 Devendra
2nd = 5 Now Shezaterror
3rd = 10 Liza With A Z
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Brother Duk Sun Dec 15 2013 18:05 1st = 7 Brother Duk
2nd = 5 Turnin Nova
3rd = 6 Little Shelia
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Suspicious James Sun Dec 15 2013 18:04 1st = 8 Suspicious James
2nd = 4 Sluice
3rd = 1 Wheres Donna
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Mr Leonardo Sun Dec 15 2013 18:02 1st = 8 Mr Leonardo
2nd = 4 Lochie Bale
3rd = 6 Rat Girl
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 11 Mondo Seelster Sun Dec 15 2013 17:57 1st = 11 Mondo Seelster
2nd = 8 Bandan
3rd = 2 Apollo Chill
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Fairys Fly Sun Dec 15 2013 17:54 1st = 8 Fairys Fly
2nd = 7 Blue Mayhem
3rd = 5 Night Keeper
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Magic Diore Sun Dec 15 2013 17:53 1st = 9 Magic Diore
2nd = 2 Spirited Journey
3rd = 7 Dawn Knows Best
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Granmcdawe Sun Dec 15 2013 17:50 1st = 7 Granmcdawe
2nd = 8 Frankscall
3rd = 1 Governor Oreilly
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Estevao Sun Dec 15 2013 17:45 1st = 3 Estevao
2nd = 4 The Pix
3rd = 5 Le Premiere
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 King Rockstar Sun Dec 15 2013 17:43 1st = 6 King Rockstar
2nd = 1 Tomahawk
3rd = 5 Veneno
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Stradivari Miss Sun Dec 15 2013 17:42 1st = 5 Stradivari Miss
2nd = 6 Kasa Gold
3rd = 2 Boltonian
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Raider Lee Sun Dec 15 2013 17:39 1st = 2 Raider Lee
2nd = 8 Nikitas Pinto
3rd = 6 My Minion
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Natural Hero Sun Dec 15 2013 17:35 1st = 7 Natural Hero
2nd = 9 Keep The Crown
3rd = 1 Mount Nancy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Gotta Problem Sun Dec 15 2013 17:29 1st = 6 Gotta Problem
2nd = 8 Matilda Bay
3rd = 2 Kim Keeping
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 The Thomas Affair Sun Dec 15 2013 17:26 1st = 7 The Thomas Affair
2nd = 3 Eager
3rd = 1 Topmast
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Ozzy Bale Sun Dec 15 2013 17:23 1st = 4 Ozzy Bale
2nd = 1 Kapalos
3rd = 7 Gazzelliot
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 2 Paris Pepperell Sun Dec 15 2013 17:21 1st = 2 Paris Pepperell
2nd = 4 Aldebaran Etta
3rd = 1 Secret Kiss
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Quik Step Sun Dec 15 2013 17:19 1st = 6 Quik Step
2nd = 8 Lektra Tash
3rd = 3 Slambam
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 12 Im Smokin Sun Dec 15 2013 17:18 1st = 12 Im Smokin
2nd = 3 Serious Danger
3rd = 10 Spirit Of Capri
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 7 Tully Costa Sun Dec 15 2013 17:14 1st = 7 Tully Costa
2nd = 6 Walloon Region
3rd = 8 Kimiko
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Proceedwithcaution Sun Dec 15 2013 17:10 1st = 6 Proceedwithcaution
2nd = 13 Vampi Lass
3rd = 5 Lennys Pick
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Sir Lancelot Sun Dec 15 2013 17:09 1st = 4 Sir Lancelot
2nd = 6 What Will Do
3rd = 3 Te Tangata
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Itz Bath Time Sun Dec 15 2013 17:06 1st = 2 Itz Bath Time
2nd = 6 Javaica
3rd = 4 Coral
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Seek De Fortune Sun Dec 15 2013 17:05 1st = 1 Seek De Fortune
2nd = 9 Jaxters Ballet
3rd = 8 Touch Of Elegance
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Lauries Love Sun Dec 15 2013 16:58 1st = 9 Lauries Love
2nd = 6 Salander
3rd = 1 Roman Alliance
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Noir Rasoir Sun Dec 15 2013 16:55 1st = 1 Noir Rasoir
2nd = 6 Concini
3rd = 5 Striking Copper
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Air Striker Sun Dec 15 2013 16:54 1st = 2 Air Striker
2nd = 4 Emdee
3rd = 1 Little Pablo
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Palliser Sun Dec 15 2013 16:50 1st = 3 Palliser
2nd = 5 Tramp
3rd = 8 Sinoque
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Supers Son Sun Dec 15 2013 16:49 1st = 6 Supers Son
2nd = 1 Monster Storm
3rd = 7 Cool Onyx
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 7 Macho Comacho Sun Dec 15 2013 16:45 1st = 7 Macho Comacho
2nd = 5 Master Pip
3rd = 12 Uncle Wingnut
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Limburg Layne Sun Dec 15 2013 16:44 1st = 5 Limburg Layne
2nd = 3 Dr Talula
3rd = 7 Transam Sally
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 9 Star Act Sun Dec 15 2013 16:42 1st = 9 Star Act
2nd = 4 Ace Or Joka
3rd = 6 Innocent Mug
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Bitethebullet Sun Dec 15 2013 16:40 1st = 1 Bitethebullet
2nd = 11 Cav In The Castle
3rd = 5 Longbeach
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 General Amour Sun Dec 15 2013 16:38 1st = 3 General Amour
2nd = 9 Forgeress
3rd = 2 Special Edition
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Steel Spur Sun Dec 15 2013 16:34 1st = 5 Steel Spur
2nd = 3 Immunetojudgement
3rd = 14 Rubykon Lass
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Arbour Molly Sun Dec 15 2013 16:29 1st = 5 Arbour Molly
2nd = 4 Sir Lenny
3rd = 3 Loveless Moment
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Dusty Moonshine Sun Dec 15 2013 16:26 1st = 4 Dusty Moonshine
2nd = 7 Jamarlo
3rd = 8 Anthonys Boy
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 More Than A Song Sun Dec 15 2013 16:25 1st = 2 More Than A Song
2nd = 3 Simon Bon Rocket
3rd = 8 Nail em
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 12 - 4 My Entourage Sun Dec 15 2013 16:25 1st = 4 My Entourage
2nd = 11 Strike On Command
3rd = 2 Kynsley Star
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Wrong Impression Sun Dec 15 2013 16:22 1st = 4 Wrong Impression
2nd = 7 Nobby Bale
3rd = 1 Ibrox Digger
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Room To Boom Sun Dec 15 2013 16:20 1st = 2 Room To Boom
2nd = 7 Spihro
3rd = 3 Spanish Shoes
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 St Chloe Sun Dec 15 2013 16:16 1st = 6 St Chloe
2nd = 7 Mariposa Lily
3rd = 5 Winchester Arms
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Stornaway Lad Sun Dec 15 2013 16:14 1st = 2 Stornaway Lad
2nd = 1 Bourne Surfer
3rd = 3 Maccaboy
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Curfew Sun Dec 15 2013 16:12 1st = 2 Curfew
2nd = 8 Cliffsman
3rd = 14 Rainbow Bay
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Angelica Hall Sun Dec 15 2013 16:10 1st = 11 Angelica Hall
2nd = 12 Demandz
3rd = 3 Eveready
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Michu Sun Dec 15 2013 16:07 1st = 2 Michu
2nd = 1 Jimmys House
3rd = 5 Rest And Restore
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 5 Valentino Rustler Sun Dec 15 2013 16:07 1st = 5 Valentino Rustler
2nd = 9 Blissfull Hart
3rd = 1 Dusty Smiles
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Zoe Whirl Sun Dec 15 2013 16:04 1st = 2 Zoe Whirl
2nd = 7 Sure Deal
3rd = 1 Midnight Choice
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Sarcasm Sun Dec 15 2013 16:04 1st = 1 Sarcasm
2nd = 6 Nehru
3rd = 4 Spray Tan
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 2 Pelicano Sun Dec 15 2013 15:58 1st = 2 Pelicano
2nd = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man
3rd = 5 Unchain My Heart
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lady Carringbush Sun Dec 15 2013 15:58 1st = 1 Lady Carringbush
2nd = 5 Smoking Rosie
3rd = 4 Dundee Satin
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Go Dolphin Power Sun Dec 15 2013 15:57 1st = 2 Go Dolphin Power
2nd = 3 Lucky Lucky Luck
3rd = 4 Hat Trick Chaos
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Bourne Again Sun Dec 15 2013 15:55 1st = 1 Bourne Again
2nd = 5 Flaming Gold
3rd = 2 Rouse Flyer
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Hells Lady Sun Dec 15 2013 15:54 1st = 8 Hells Lady
2nd = 3 Kauris Tiger
3rd = 7 Warralakin
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Alittlebitofduey Sun Dec 15 2013 15:50 1st = 1 Alittlebitofduey
2nd = 11 Sequalo Suzie
3rd = 12 Snip Pins Lass
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 11 - 10 Ideal Arden Sun Dec 15 2013 15:50 1st = 10 Ideal Arden
2nd = 3 Jerry Garcia
3rd = 2 Roxy Bromac
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Entree Time Sun Dec 15 2013 15:45 1st = 7 Entree Time
2nd = 1 Kriegspiel
3rd = 8 Torhythm
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Gottem Sun Dec 15 2013 15:44 1st = 7 Gottem
2nd = 5 Demonstrous
3rd = 6 Sieger
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Silver Avenue Sun Dec 15 2013 15:40 1st = 7 Silver Avenue
2nd = 2 Dr Mindy
3rd = 3 Empire Miss
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Junoesque Sun Dec 15 2013 15:40 1st = 3 Junoesque
2nd = 12 Worth Every Penny
3rd = 9 Whispering Miss
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Nigelissima Sun Dec 15 2013 15:36 1st = 10 Nigelissima
2nd = 3 Show The World
3rd = 9 Satay
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Heebites Sun Dec 15 2013 15:35 1st = 8 Heebites
2nd = 7 All I Need to Know
3rd = 6 Steerage
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Pipers Pick Sun Dec 15 2013 15:34 1st = 6 Pipers Pick
2nd = 2 Striking Viking
3rd = 3 Lika Gem
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 5 Wildenstein Sun Dec 15 2013 15:29 1st = 5 Wildenstein
2nd = 1 Waikare Sun
3rd = 3 Regal Equation
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Cotswald Prince Sun Dec 15 2013 15:27 1st = 1 Cotswald Prince
2nd = 5 Explosive Osti
3rd = 4 Lafayette
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Texan Sun Dec 15 2013 15:25 1st = 1 Texan
2nd = 8 Early Return
3rd = 6 Cee Waller
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 5 Ogunde Sun Dec 15 2013 15:25 1st = 5 Ogunde
2nd = 7 Iconseefraaraway
3rd = 6 Delta Rho Sam
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 Rivonia Sun Dec 15 2013 15:20 1st = 3 Rivonia
2nd = 1 Jungle Fighter
3rd = 7 Caves
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 9 Gotta Go Armbro Sun Dec 15 2013 15:20 1st = 9 Gotta Go Armbro
2nd = 5 Stars Star
3rd = 10 Ineedanorvic
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Boris Sent Me Sun Dec 15 2013 15:17 1st = 1 Boris Sent Me
2nd = 4 Proceed
3rd = 7 El Diva
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Faint Praise Sun Dec 15 2013 15:15 1st = 3 Faint Praise
2nd = 1 Heroic Action
3rd = 4 General Rippa
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 10 - 8 Phils Gift Sun Dec 15 2013 15:12 1st = 8 Phils Gift
2nd = 4 Royal Aspirations
3rd = 5 The Fiery Ginga
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Loceano Sun Dec 15 2013 15:10 1st = 3 Loceano
2nd = 5 Warinda
3rd = 10 Pinskypower
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Scull Magic Sun Dec 15 2013 15:09 1st = 6 Scull Magic
2nd = 7 Our Houdini
3rd = 8 Chilly Patch
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Magic Fancy Sun Dec 15 2013 15:06 1st = 9 Magic Fancy
2nd = 8 Threat
3rd = 4 Charley Farley
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Commemorate Sun Dec 15 2013 15:05 1st = 1 Commemorate
2nd = 5 Royal Express
3rd = 4 Im Kosher
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Denersur Sun Dec 15 2013 15:03 1st = 6 Denersur
2nd = 8 Anna Ray Girl
3rd = 1 Centralian
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Hard To Hold Sun Dec 15 2013 15:00 1st = 5 Hard To Hold
2nd = 7 Nyngan Girl
3rd = 6 I Wrote The Book
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Albany Reunion Sun Dec 15 2013 14:58 1st = 2 Albany Reunion
2nd = 10 Carnavalito
3rd = 5 Melody Celebre
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 1 Easton All Action Sun Dec 15 2013 14:54 1st = 1 Easton All Action
2nd = 11 Sorority Sister
3rd = 9 Citysneak
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Darbain Dasher Sun Dec 15 2013 14:53 1st = 5 Darbain Dasher
2nd = 7 Sonnys Glider
3rd = 8 Bitta Bling
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Jelly Gem Sun Dec 15 2013 14:50 1st = 4 Jelly Gem
2nd = 6 Worth A Crack
3rd = 7 Tennesse Ave
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 1 Bernies Boy Sun Dec 15 2013 14:50 1st = 1 Bernies Boy
2nd = 3 Surprise Us
3rd = 6 Richard The
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 In This Way Sun Dec 15 2013 14:48 1st = 8 In This Way
2nd = 4 Madam Truffle
3rd = 6 Euchre Queen
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Theodora Sun Dec 15 2013 14:45 1st = 9 Theodora
2nd = 7 Sunset Magic
3rd = 2 Depp
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 1 Hot And Saucy Sun Dec 15 2013 14:43 1st = 1 Hot And Saucy
2nd = 11 Salvador
3rd = 2 Thrill Factor
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Scottish Prince Sun Dec 15 2013 14:40 1st = 7 Scottish Prince
2nd = 1 April Rose
3rd = 3 Juddy Burst
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Wishful Sun Dec 15 2013 14:40 1st = 3 Wishful
2nd = 7 Nagini
3rd = 12 Sole Survivor
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Mahara Sun Dec 15 2013 14:35 1st = 10 Mahara
2nd = 3 Regents Park
3rd = 12 Born Superstar
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 8 Motu Cup Day Cullen Sun Dec 15 2013 14:35 1st = 8 Motu Cup Day Cullen
2nd = 7 Blazin N Cullen
3rd = 1 Classiesistar
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Money Come Back Sun Dec 15 2013 14:32 1st = 2 Money Come Back
2nd = 1 Hankos
3rd = 4 Hinnomunjie
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Gokella Sun Dec 15 2013 14:30 1st = 3 Gokella
2nd = 1 Captain Angry
3rd = 5 Host Nation
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Mrs Punting Sun Dec 15 2013 14:29 1st = 3 Mrs Punting
2nd = 6 Jinja Jam
3rd = 2 Belrani
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Teddys Moment Sun Dec 15 2013 14:26 1st = 4 Teddys Moment
2nd = 3 Billy Kahn
3rd = 2 Leroy Kahn
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Centre Pivot Sun Dec 15 2013 14:25 1st = 4 Centre Pivot
2nd = 12 Amaliehaven
3rd = 18 Glacier Express
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Altius Sun Dec 15 2013 14:21 1st = 9 Altius
2nd = 10 Schmekel
3rd = 3 Zaberto
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Schmekel Sun Dec 15 2013 14:21 1st = 10 Schmekel
2nd = 9 Altius
3rd = 3 Zaberto
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 8 Electrastar Sun Dec 15 2013 14:19 1st = 8 Electrastar
2nd = 2 Gemofabreeze
3rd = 1 Moment With Sue
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Heidi Go Seek Sun Dec 15 2013 14:18 1st = 6 Heidi Go Seek
2nd = 3 Harper Seven
3rd = 5 Ronrho
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 5 Believe In Harmony Sun Dec 15 2013 14:15 1st = 5 Believe In Harmony
2nd = 2 Mr Lamborghini
3rd = 9 Shawtuff
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Coolan Queen Sun Dec 15 2013 14:15 1st = 4 Coolan Queen
2nd = 8 Lilly Bellebird
3rd = 2 Stunning View
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Jock Sun Dec 15 2013 14:13 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jock
2nd = 4 Pure Theatre
3rd = 8 Thrilling Abra
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Mexican Raider Sun Dec 15 2013 14:11 1st = 1 Mexican Raider
2nd = 8 Mr Spartacus
3rd = 7 Flame Flight
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 Learning Centre Sun Dec 15 2013 14:10 1st = 4 Learning Centre
2nd = 1 Blueblood
3rd = 7 Eighth Coast
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Millview Sarah Sun Dec 15 2013 14:06 1st = 8 Millview Sarah
2nd = 1 Mister Dann
3rd = 6 Stormy Breeze
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Glorious George Sun Dec 15 2013 14:05 1st = 2 Glorious George
2nd = 5 Shes All Ours
3rd = 6 Villainous Lass
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Gin Lees Gem Sun Dec 15 2013 14:03 1st = 1 Gin Lees Gem
2nd = 6 Matts Entity
3rd = 3 Belfort
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Street Money Sun Dec 15 2013 14:00 1st = 3 Street Money
2nd = 1 Safety Net
3rd = 8 Snapshot Dane
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 7 K C Pedro Sun Dec 15 2013 13:58 1st = 7 K C Pedro
2nd = 13 Sailing On
3rd = 2 Cabo Wabo
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Goldenpaw Sun Dec 15 2013 13:55 1st = 3 Lady Goldenpaw
2nd = 8 Uncle More
3rd = 2 Cheria Bale
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Tannaset Sun Dec 15 2013 13:55 1st = 8 Tannaset
2nd = 5 Jet Zena
3rd = 10 Trois Belle
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Bright Star Sun Dec 15 2013 13:52 1st = 4 Bright Star
2nd = 5 Benny Rox
3rd = 8 Dor Fille
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Felix Bay Sun Dec 15 2013 13:50 1st = 1 Felix Bay
2nd = 8 Salvaged
3rd = 2 Rapa Nui
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Manila Express Sun Dec 15 2013 13:48 1st = 7 Manila Express
2nd = 4 Shakeia Blaze
3rd = 8 Out This Way
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Jubilate Sun Dec 15 2013 13:44 1st = 1 Jubilate
2nd = 9 Trendy
3rd = 3 Nine Pin
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 7 Alina Sun Dec 15 2013 13:44 1st = 7 Alina
2nd = 2 Saabrina Miss
3rd = 6 Zedaguy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Premier Event Sun Dec 15 2013 13:41 1st = 5 Premier Event
2nd = 1 Deadly Surfer
3rd = 8 Miss Spence
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 3 Lord Reb Sun Dec 15 2013 13:40 1st = 3 Lord Reb
2nd = 1 Chilliconi
3rd = 8 Renenet
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Very Chilly Sun Dec 15 2013 13:36 1st = 5 Very Chilly
2nd = 4 Blairly Alive
3rd = 2 Phenomenal Lily
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 7 So Hasty Sun Dec 15 2013 13:35 1st = 7 So Hasty
2nd = 6 Berganza
3rd = 5 A Certain Girl
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Spectactular Sun Dec 15 2013 13:29 1st = 12 Spectactular
2nd = 11 Change Gear
3rd = 10 Mullingar Mac
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Winter Rise Sun Dec 15 2013 13:26 1st = 3 Winter Rise
2nd = 6 Fawn Dawn
3rd = 2 Azumi Magic
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Riverwina Prince Sun Dec 15 2013 13:25 1st = 8 Riverwina Prince
2nd = 7 Serb Candy
3rd = 6 Opoho
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 8 Sunoflindenny Sun Dec 15 2013 13:21 1st = 8 Sunoflindenny
2nd = 11 Sundons Comet
3rd = 10 Moon Countess
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Mooncoin Gold Sun Dec 15 2013 13:20 1st = 4 Mooncoin Gold
2nd = 3 Menarka
3rd = 5 Up And Downs
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Its Manic Sun Dec 15 2013 13:18 1st = 4 Its Manic
2nd = 2 Lead Singer
3rd = 1 Zipping Man
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Madam Knocka Sun Dec 15 2013 13:15 1st = 4 Madam Knocka
2nd = 9 Major Tom
3rd = 8 Lucylicious
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 3 Arctic Sun Dec 15 2013 13:09 1st = 3 Arctic
2nd = 6 Kimcandash
3rd = 4 Blazing Courage
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Riding Shotgun Sun Dec 15 2013 13:07 1st = 1 Riding Shotgun
2nd = 13 Palace Rock
3rd = 7 The Bounty Hunter
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 4 Go Ninny Go Sun Dec 15 2013 13:05 1st = 4 Go Ninny Go
2nd = 2 Sandhill Flash
3rd = 5 Teen Spirit
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Something To Do Sun Dec 15 2013 13:00 1st = 4 Something To Do
2nd = 3 Rock Of Freedom
3rd = 6 Hope Springs
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Miss Jolt Sun Dec 15 2013 12:59 1st = 1 Miss Jolt
2nd = 6 Heza Carlos
3rd = 3 Kittys House
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Fire Maple Song Sun Dec 15 2013 12:56 1st = 8 Fire Maple Song
2nd = 4 Aunty Janet
3rd = 6 Litas Lad
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 16 Styx It To Em Sun Dec 15 2013 12:52 1st = 16 Styx It To Em
2nd = 3 Hitch
3rd = 5 Crusader Courage
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 5 Star Of Dionysis Sun Dec 15 2013 12:44 1st = 5 Star Of Dionysis
2nd = 13 Lilac Desire
3rd = 7 Indian Arrow
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Pirate Sun Dec 15 2013 12:38 1st = 6 Cosmic Pirate
2nd = 8 Queen Of Mean
3rd = 7 Beale Street
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Marys Guess Sun Dec 15 2013 12:34 1st = 10 Marys Guess
2nd = 1 Bran Nue Koonora
3rd = 3 Soul Man
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Typhoon Sun Dec 15 2013 12:30 1st = 6 Typhoon
2nd = 7 Starry Heights
3rd = 1 Arizona Jazz
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Desire To Fly Sun Dec 15 2013 12:20 1st = 5 Desire To Fly
2nd = 8 Darjeeling Bromac
3rd = 2 Wyatt Earp
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Arizona Showman Sun Dec 15 2013 12:17 1st = 3 Arizona Showman
2nd = 2 Bill Dodger
3rd = 1 White Coat Boy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Lochinvar Blaze Sun Dec 15 2013 12:14 1st = 1 Lochinvar Blaze
2nd = 8 Wheres Carlos
3rd = 2 Utah Bolt
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 6 Juneamy Castleton Sun Dec 15 2013 12:05 1st = 6 Juneamy Castleton
2nd = 13 Merilane
3rd = 12 Pyramid Monarch
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Sunbrite Sun Dec 15 2013 11:50 1st = 4 Sunbrite
2nd = 1 Dancingwiththestars
3rd = 13 Miss Middleton
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 13 Mossdale Major Sun Dec 15 2013 11:35 1st = 13 Mossdale Major
2nd = 2 Good Deed
3rd = 7 Rock Till You Drop
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 3 Take The Hint Sun Dec 15 2013 11:20 1st = 3 Take The Hint
2nd = 1 Gilted
3rd = 7 Paradiso
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 8 Destined For Glory Sun Dec 15 2013 11:05 1st = 8 Destined For Glory
2nd = 1 American Chopper
3rd = 6 Garibaldi
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Princess Kate Sun Dec 15 2013 10:50 1st = 1 Princess Kate
2nd = 11 Righteous Royale
3rd = 8 Lucky Lis
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 10 Cullens Finest Sun Dec 15 2013 10:35 1st = 10 Cullens Finest
2nd = 9 Heres Shifty
3rd = 5 Benihana
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 10 Ma Cille Sun Dec 15 2013 10:20 1st = 10 Ma Cille
2nd = 7 Il Pirata
3rd = 5 Megs First
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 9 Donny Wood Sun Dec 15 2013 10:05 1st = 9 Donny Wood
2nd = 1 Ottawa
3rd = 4 The Wicket Keeper
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Macon Georgia Sun Dec 15 2013 1:30 1st = 2 Macon Georgia
2nd = 8 Seger
3rd = 1 Gabrielletorrevean
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Close To Cullen Sun Dec 15 2013 1:05 1st = 6 Close To Cullen
2nd = 1 Alta Onassis
3rd = 8 Lucky Joy
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Reverberate Sun Dec 15 2013 1:02 1st = 2 Reverberate
2nd = 4 Kalden Abubo
3rd = 8 Hellmuth
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Pedros Finest Sun Dec 15 2013 0:42 1st = 1 Pedros Finest
2nd = 4 King Trotta
3rd = 8 Sassy Bullet
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Major Nick Sun Dec 15 2013 0:35 1st = 1 Major Nick
2nd = 8 Rocky Marciano
3rd = 9 Im Clean Cut
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Zeus Sun Dec 15 2013 0:27 1st = 9 Zeus
2nd = 1 Diplomatic Lady
3rd = 7 Proven Katie
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Hood Sun Dec 15 2013 0:10 1st = 4 Glenferrie Hood
2nd = 6 Sparkling Seelster
3rd = 10 Ohoka Kentucky
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Run Nitro Run Sun Dec 15 2013 0:07 1st = 3 Run Nitro Run
2nd = 5 Warm Welcome
3rd = 7 Spring Ferrari
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Dark Passenger Fri Nov 15 2013 23:57 1st = 2 Dark Passenger
2nd = 1 Silk Thunder
3rd = 3 En Eff Bee
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Old Mcdonald Fri Nov 15 2013 23:40 1st = 5 Old Mcdonald
2nd = 4 Code Red
3rd = 9 Red Salute
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Egotistical Fri Nov 15 2013 23:37 1st = 2 Egotistical
2nd = 7 Blueys Fate
3rd = 3 Special Maestro
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Mein Guy Fri Nov 15 2013 23:30 1st = 6 Mein Guy
2nd = 2 Awesome Achiever
3rd = 8 Sir Slick
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Uno Reltub Fri Nov 15 2013 23:17 1st = 1 Uno Reltub
2nd = 2 Minion
3rd = 4 Mosquito Squad
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Leda Mcnally Fri Nov 15 2013 23:05 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally
2nd = 8 Deluxe Edition
3rd = 5 Famous Alchemist
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Manu Fri Nov 15 2013 23:02 1st = 5 West On Manu
2nd = 3 Unleash Adam
3rd = 8 Peter Who
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Naiche Fri Nov 15 2013 22:57 1st = 8 Naiche
2nd = 9 Equivocate
3rd = 1 Jus Livinthedream
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Usagi Bale Fri Nov 15 2013 22:47 1st = 1 Usagi Bale
2nd = 8 Caramel Mix
3rd = 6 Saras Comet
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Merlot Monelli Fri Nov 15 2013 22:42 1st = 3 Merlot Monelli
2nd = 4 Paddy Daire
3rd = 1 Pier Street Punk
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Offtocullect Fri Nov 15 2013 22:35 1st = 8 Offtocullect
2nd = 2 Black Mr Mach
3rd = 4 Tasmanian Bromac
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Rocky Bale Fri Nov 15 2013 22:30 1st = 6 Rocky Bale
2nd = 5 Peta Bale
3rd = 4 Dyna Geldof
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Berry Delight Fri Nov 15 2013 22:25 1st = 9 Berry Delight
2nd = 7 Meet George Jetson
3rd = 5 Jilliby Honey
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Luck Fri Nov 15 2013 22:20 1st = 1 Ultimate Luck
2nd = 2 Bolt Action Blood
3rd = 5 Clovelly Beauty
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Ritza Liam Fri Nov 15 2013 22:18 1st = 4 Ritza Liam
2nd = 3 Perfected
3rd = 2 Sutton Flight
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Holding Sway Fri Nov 15 2013 22:17 1st = 7 Holding Sway
2nd = 6 My Specs
3rd = 8 Rock Ruler
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Belle Ez Fri Nov 15 2013 22:15 1st = 9 Belle Ez
2nd = 5 Cross Of Gold
3rd = 7 Too Deadly
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Mister Cooke Fri Nov 15 2013 22:10 1st = 3 Mister Cooke
2nd = 7 Bellas Charm
3rd = 6 Inception
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 El Soprano Fri Nov 15 2013 22:08 1st = 7 El Soprano
2nd = 5 Quara Bale
3rd = 8 Notso Funny
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Toretto Fri Nov 15 2013 22:03 1st = 2 Toretto
2nd = 4 Our Boy Su
3rd = 1 Xupan Three
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Maysoon Fri Nov 15 2013 22:00 1st = 12 Maysoon
2nd = 8 Lucky News
3rd = 1 Arrowette
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Cool Sapphire Fri Nov 15 2013 21:59 1st = 8 Cool Sapphire
2nd = 1 Fancy Zac
3rd = 3 Dezie Fields
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Solar Pak Fri Nov 15 2013 21:58 1st = 2 Solar Pak
2nd = 8 Mirror Reflecton
3rd = 4 Maybe Won
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Just Jamie Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 1st = 6 Just Jamie
2nd = 5 Soho Cannes
3rd = 4 Northern Beach
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dell Boy Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 1st = 8 Dell Boy
2nd = 9 Weregonnarock
3rd = 1 Riegle Deception
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Weregonnarock Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 1st = 9 Weregonnarock
2nd = 8 Dell Boy
3rd = 1 Riegle Deception
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Harrison Maguire Fri Nov 15 2013 21:50 1st = 4 Harrison Maguire
2nd = 3 Ultimate Call
3rd = 2 Hilltop Raider
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Our Fireman Fri Nov 15 2013 21:48 1st = 2 Our Fireman
2nd = 3 Tipperary Man
3rd = 1 Chief Tyson
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Use The Lot Fri Nov 15 2013 21:45 1st = 6 Use The Lot
2nd = 5 Anudjawun
3rd = 11 Smoke Burner
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Gan On Geordie Fri Nov 15 2013 21:42 1st = 3 Gan On Geordie
2nd = 8 Sabai Sabai
3rd = 7 Justa Kuri
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Celia Shannon Fri Nov 15 2013 21:40 1st = 1 Celia Shannon
2nd = 5 Village Bob
3rd = 6 Apollo Chill
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Spring Eddie Fri Nov 15 2013 21:38 1st = 2 Spring Eddie
2nd = 3 Dreamsicle
3rd = 1 Cupid
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Ballas Arockstar Fri Nov 15 2013 21:33 1st = 3 Ballas Arockstar
2nd = 1 What God Knows
3rd = 8 Nediak
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Fancy Dress Fri Nov 15 2013 21:30 1st = 6 Fancy Dress
2nd = 7 Absolutelyanything
3rd = 3 Masroora
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Wheres The Surf Fri Nov 15 2013 21:28 1st = 2 Wheres The Surf
2nd = 3 Emas Princess
3rd = 4 Wy Yung Flyer
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Lion Man Fri Nov 15 2013 21:25 1st = 4 Lion Man
2nd = 8 Dilinger Dreaming
3rd = 7 Configuration
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Fire It Up Fri Nov 15 2013 21:24 1st = 6 Fire It Up
2nd = 7 Thirsty Mach
3rd = 8 Waterhorse
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Mintropolitan Fri Nov 15 2013 21:20 1st = 3 Mintropolitan
2nd = 2 Myrafiki
3rd = 6 Lilys Star
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Hayden Hair Fri Nov 15 2013 21:18 1st = 4 Hayden Hair
2nd = 7 Envy
3rd = 5 Zipping Logan
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Schumacher Fri Nov 15 2013 21:15 1st = 6 Schumacher
2nd = 9 Hard Romp
3rd = 11 Gold Rory
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Uweehumma Fri Nov 15 2013 21:10 1st = 5 Uweehumma
2nd = 3 Major Frank
3rd = 6 Angel Delight
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Went Wooshka Fri Nov 15 2013 21:08 1st = 5 Went Wooshka
2nd = 2 Immy Rose
3rd = 8 Bo Apache
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Fast Chloe May Fri Nov 15 2013 21:07 1st = 8 Fast Chloe May
2nd = 6 Shes Away
3rd = 4 Shinning Belle
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Soho Highroller Fri Nov 15 2013 21:03 1st = 8 Soho Highroller
2nd = 3 Lunar Tide
3rd = 6 Close To Cullen
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Tralfaz Fri Nov 15 2013 21:00 1st = 3 Tralfaz
2nd = 7 Darciwood
3rd = 13 Foreign News
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Darciwood Fri Nov 15 2013 21:00 1st = 7 Darciwood
2nd = 3 Tralfaz
3rd = 13 Foreign News
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Summah Fri Nov 15 2013 20:58 1st = 1 Zipping Summah
2nd = 7 Gradence
3rd = 6 Shanghai Rose
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Montana Sky Fri Nov 15 2013 20:54 1st = 9 Montana Sky
2nd = 13 Star Style
3rd = 7 Conchs Critter
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Nickelmeldon Fri Nov 15 2013 20:50 1st = 4 Nickelmeldon
2nd = 5 Sandyismyname
3rd = 6 Our Madagascar
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Slater Hill Fri Nov 15 2013 20:48 1st = 1 Slater Hill
2nd = 6 Old Fella
3rd = 2 Izack Bale
  Date Win or Place Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Parrydise Storm Fri Nov 15 2013 20:47 1st = 8 Parrydise Storm
2nd = 6 Three Heads Up
3rd = 7 Parrydise Rose
  Date Win or Place Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Prettyhappyaboutit Fri Nov 15 2013 20:45 1st = 3 Prettyhappyaboutit
2nd = 9 Peninsula Dane
3rd = 5 Thiamandi
  Date Win or Place Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Charlie Bubbles Fri Nov 15 2013 20:40 1st = 8 Charlie Bubbles

pandora charms à vendre
ilmainen pandora lataus
installeer pandora

Location villa de charme - Guadeloupe - Villa Madras

CHARMING HOLIDAY LET
IN GUADELOUPE
VILLA MADRAS

LET AT POINTE NOIRE CÔTE SOUS LE VENT

November 28, 2017

            Suivez la Villa Madras sur Facebook   Suivez la Villa Madras sur Google+  
  • Fran</div>
</section>
<section>
<div class=
    Il più grande parco divertimenti al coperto d'Italia
    Tantissime attrazioni per tutta la famiglia e giostre per ragazzi
    Divertimento tra lo zucchero filato e la frutta caramellata

    Il più grande parco divertimenti al coperto d’Italia

    16-17 dicembre 2017
    Dal 22 dicembre 2017 al 7 gennaio 2018
    13-14 gennaio 2018

    Winterello

    Presto online!

    Braccialetto

    Clicca qui!!

    Intrattenimento

    Clicca qui!

    Attrazioni

    Clicca qui

    Partner

    Supporter

    Winter Wonderland Italia © 2016 | Privacy Policy
    P.IVA 01983050384