PANDORA JEWELLERY UK LIMITED - Overview (free company information from Companies House) pandora company

    • Company Overview for PANDORA JEWELLERY UK LIMITED (06654012)

    • Filing history for PANDORA JEWELLERY UK LIMITED (06654012)
    • People for PANDORA JEWELLERY UK LIMITED (06654012)
    • Charges for PANDORA JEWELLERY UK LIMITED (06654012)
  • Registered office address
    33 George Street, London, W1U 3BH
    Company status
    Active
    Company type
    Private limited Company
    Incorporated on
    23 July 2008

    Accounts

    Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
    due by 30 September 2018

    Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

    Confirmation statement

    Next statement date 23 July 2018
    due by 6 August 2018

    Last statement dated 23 July 2017

    Nature of business (SIC)

    • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
    • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
    Previous company names
    Name Period
    FINLAW 594 L tvcbvqez. pandora charms à vendreIMITED 23 Jul 2008 - 21 Oct 2008

    pandora company

    pandora butik online
    stíl pandora
    pandora кольца онлайн







  • Il più grande parco divertimenti al coperto d'Italia
    Tantissime attrazioni per tutta la famiglia e giostre per ragazzi
    Divertimento tra lo zucchero filato e la frutta caramellata

    Il più grande parco divertimenti al coperto d’Italia

    16-17 dicembre 2017
    Dal 22 dicembre 2017 al 7 gennaio 2018
    13-14 gennaio 2018

    Winterello

    Presto online!

    Braccialetto

    Clicca qui!!

    Intrattenimento

    Clicca qui!

    Attrazioni

    Clicca qui

    Partner

    Supporter